Kp.Ru kp.ru

Kaliningrad.Kp.Ru

kaliningrad.kp.ru receives about 285,500 unique visitors and 885,050 (3.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,047.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,082,833.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank kaliningrad.kp.ru is ranked number 1,795 in the world and 0.0571% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 95.163.94.182. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - kaliningrad.kp.ru

How popular is kaliningrad.kp.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
285,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,565,000
Daily Pageviews:
885,050 (3.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,795 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0571% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 78.1%71.2%92
Ukraine 4.4%3.0%412
Azerbaijan 4.3%5.2%140
Kazakhstan 2.5%2.2%248
United States 1.5%2.5%18874
Germany 1.4%4.4%3241
Belarus 1.3%0.8%467
Uzbekistan 0.7%0.5%372
Canada 0.7%3.0%3092

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
kp.ru
51.16%55.68%2.83
spb.kp.ru
5.26%3.84%1.90
mt.kp.ru
4.89%2.63%1.40
msk.kp.ru
2.56%1.94%2.0
samara.kp.ru
2.47%1.62%1.7
volgograd.kp.ru
2.34%1.46%1.6
m.kp.ru
2.33%1.35%1.51
kuban.kp.ru
1.82%1.13%1.6
nnov.kp.ru
1.79%1.02%1.5
rostov.kp.ru
1.76%2.51%3.7
nsk.kp.ru
1.68%1.37%2.1
chel.kp.ru
1.59%0.89%1.4
kem.kp.ru
1.53%1.83%3.1
ufa.kp.ru
1.48%1.59%2.8
kazan.kp.ru
1.47%1.50%2.6
ural.kp.ru
1.34%1.04%2.0
stav.kp.ru
1.21%0.89%1.9
best.kp.ru
1.18%0.51%1.1
omsk.kp.ru
1.13%0.88%2.0
krsk.kp.ru
1.12%1.80%4.2
perm.kp.ru
1.04%1.12%2.8
vrn.kp.ru
0.94%0.63%1.7
tumen.kp.ru
0.93%0.75%2.1
kaliningrad.kp.ru
0.91%0.84%2.4
izh.kp.ru
0.88%0.78%2.3
irk.kp.ru
0.85%0.53%1.6
alt.kp.ru
0.84%0.55%1.7
saratov.kp.ru
0.82%1.01%3.2
dv.kp.ru
0.81%0.60%1.9
vologda.kp.ru
0.62%0.65%2.7
hab.kp.ru
0.59%0.59%2.6
crimea.kp.ru
0.58%0.52%2.3
lipetsk.kp.ru
0.54%0.50%2.4
murmansk.kp.ru
0.48%0.67%3.6
yar.kp.ru
0.47%0.40%2.2
tula.kp.ru
0.43%0.26%1.5
vladimir.kp.ru
0.43%0.32%1.9
komi.kp.ru
0.42%0.34%2.1
bel.kp.ru
0.40%0.51%3.3
pskov.kp.ru
0.38%0.25%1.7
kursk.kp.ru
0.37%0.19%1.3
ryazan.kp.ru
0.35%0.20%1.5
kirov.kp.ru
0.30%0.19%1.6
orel.kp.ru
0.30%0.16%1.4
tver.kp.ru
0.28%0.16%1.4
tomsk.kp.ru
0.27%0.13%1.2
ul.kp.ru
0.27%0.20%1.9
penza.kp.ru
0.26%0.14%1.5
smol.kp.ru
0.25%0.11%1.1
bryansk.kp.ru
0.23%0.16%1.9
amur.kp.ru
0.21%0.14%1.8
tambov.kp.ru
0.19%0.09%1.3
pda.kp.ru
0.16%0.14%2.3
mail.kp.ru
0.11%0.09%2.1
tv.kp.ru
0.10%0.38%9
cyprus.kp.ru
0.05%0.06%2.9
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush kaliningrad.kp.ru
Domain:
  kaliningrad.kp.ru
Rank:
  34,288
Organic Keywords:
  426
Organic Traffic:
  35,488
Organic Cost:
  $1,230.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
11,417
Total Backlinks:
  1,786,967
Follow Links:
  1,391,865
Nofollow Links:
  395,102
Referring Domains:
  23,851
Referring IPs:
  17,062

How socially engaged is kaliningrad.kp.ru?

Facebook:
  20
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much kaliningrad.kp.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,047.00
Monthly Revenue:
$61,410.00
Yearly Revenue:
$747,155.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 630,156$1,279.22
United States 22,126$253.79
Germany 38,942$188.09
Canada 26,552$186.13
Azerbaijan 46,023$74.10
Ukraine 26,552$36.38
Kazakhstan 19,471$13.82
Belarus 7,080$9.63
Uzbekistan 4,425$5.40

How much money do kaliningrad.kp.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$242.34
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7,270.15
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$88,453.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
72,539
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,176,161
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
26,476,625
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 37,809$76.75
Germany 11,293$54.55
Canada 6,638$46.53
United States 3,983$45.68
Azerbaijan 7,364$11.86
Ukraine 3,452$4.73
Belarus 708$0.96
Uzbekistan 708$0.86
Kazakhstan 584$0.41

How much is kaliningrad.kp.ru worth?

Website Value:
$1,082,833.69

Where is kaliningrad.kp.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
95.163.94.182
ASN:
AS198226 
ISP:
Komsomolskaya Pravda CJSC 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 95.163.94.182

How fast does kaliningrad.kp.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(3699 ms) 14 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  79

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

kaliningrad.kp.ru does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

kaliningrad.kp.ru does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Новости и СМИ/Газеты

What sites are related to kaliningrad.kp.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Mon, 23 May 2016 14:35:34 GMT
Server: WSGIServer/0.1 Python/2.7.5
Content-Length: 181344
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME www.kp.ru 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 543 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
kaliningrad.kp.ru widget